FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Polka Skivvy & Skirt Minnie Mouse Kids Fancy Dress Costume for Girls

(4 customer reviews)

399

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: Black & Red Polka

Includes : Skivvy, Skirt

Description

Choose this wonderful Red & Black Polka Skivvy and Skirt Minnie Mouse Dress for your little cute girl. These well-designed costumes will help her move freely. This Minnie Mouse Disney Cartoon Character Dress is ideal for the theme party. Also, check our top best-selling Disney Character’s costume – Pumbaa, Tom, Timon, Jerry, Minnie Mouse, Winnie The Pooh, etc.

Minnie Mouse Trivia

Minnie Mouse is a Disney cartoon character. She is Mickey Mouse‘s girlfriend, created by Walt Disney. She was initially created as the lover of Mickey Mouse. So, this concept of art for Mickey showed a female mouse alongside him. She loves listening to jazz music, cooking, makeup, Cooking, etc.

Color: Black & Red Polka

Includes : Skivvy, Skrit

Fabric: Woollen & Chairman

Tags: Cartoon Characters Costume| Disney Characters Costume | Mickey Mouse Jumpsuit | Marvel Comics Character Outfit | Timon and Pumbaa | Fancy Dress Costumes | It’s My Costume | Fancy Dress Stores Near Me | Cartoons & Superheroes

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

4 reviews for Polka Skivvy & Skirt Minnie Mouse Kids Fancy Dress Costume for Girls

  1. Sachi purohit (verified owner)

    Perfect Minnie Mouse costume…. I was looking for this material is also good thank you it’s my costume….. Loved it

  2. Sachi purohit (verified owner)

    Perfect Minnie Mouse dress…. Loved it

  3. itsmycostume

    Matches description.Thumbs up

  4. REKHA

    I ordered Minnie mouse skivvy and skirt for 3.5 year old daughter and iam very happy about the product and perfect fitting …i have been getting time to time updates from the concerned representative about the product and delivery which is very appreciative …Overall iam happy about the product and looking forward to shop more thank u

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP