FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Monkey Animal Kids Fancy Dress Costume

349

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: White

Includes: Jumpsuit, Headgear

Fabric: Fleece

Description

A superb Monkey Animal Jumpsuit for kids in your home. Let them wear our high-quality fabric costume and win the competition. These well-designed costumes will help them move freely. This Monkey Animal Jumpsuit is ideal for the kids’ themed party. Also, check our top best-selling Animals, Birds, and Insects Costumes – Elephant, Peacock, Squirrel, Bee, Tiger, Sea Horse, Ladybird, Caterpillar, etc.

Amazing Facts About Monkey

Monkeys are naughty creatures, who love to play around and terrorize people and other animals! Did you know that a monkey is a primate and they belong to the suborder of Haplorhines? There are around 260 monkey species in the world. Most of them live in trees except for a few who seem to prefer the ground like baboons. In general, monkeys are thought of as highly intelligent animals.

Color: White

Includes: Jumpsuit, Headgear

Fabric: Fleece

Tags: Monkey Animal Costume | Disney Characters Costume | Animals, Birds, and Insects | Marvel Comics Character Outfit | Mythology | Fancy Dress Costumes | It’s My Costume | Fancy Dress Stores Near Me | Cartoons & Superheroes

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Monkey Animal Kids Fancy Dress Costume”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP