FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Minnie Mouse Disney Character Mascot Costume Birthday Party

2,999

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color:

Includes: Body Suit

Accessories: Shoes, Gloves & Headgear

Description

Choose this high-quality fabric Minnie Mouse Mascot. These well-designed costumes will help you move freely. This Minnie Mouse Disney Cartoon Character Mascot is ideal for the theme party. Also, check our top best-selling Disney Character’s costume – Pumbaa, Tom, Timon, Jerry, Minnie Mouse, Winnie The Pooh, etc.

Minnie Mouse Trivia

Minnie Mouse is a cartoon character. She is Mickey Mouse‘s girlfriend, created by Walt Disney. She was initially created as the lover of Mickey Mouse. So, this concept of art for Mickey showed a female mouse alongside him. She loves listening to jazz music, cooking, makeup, Cooking, etc.

Color: Black & Brown

Includes: Body Suit

Accessories: Shoes, Gloves & Headgear

Fabric: Fleece

Tags: Cartoon Characters Costume| Disney Characters Costume | Mickey Mouse Jumpsuit | Marvel Comics Character Outfit | Timon and Pumbaa | Fancy Dress Costumes | It’s My Costume | Fancy Dress Stores Near Me | Cartoons & Superheroes

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Minnie Mouse Disney Character Mascot Costume Birthday Party”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP