FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Minion Cartoon Character Kids Fancy Dress Costume

599

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: Blue & Yellow

Includes: Dangri Pant & T-Shirt

Accessories: Goggles

Description

Choose this high-quality fabric Minion Costume for kids in your home. These well-designed costumes will help them move freely. This Minion Disney Character costume is ideal for the theme party. Also, check our top-of-the-line Disney Character’s costume – Pumbaa, Tom, Timon, Jerry, Minnie Mouse, Winnie The Pooh, etc.

Minion Character Facts

Minions are yellow creatures that appear in the Despicable Me franchise. Their shape is like a capsule. Additionally, they also acquire exceptional engineering abilities. Minions are biologically wired to seek out and serve the most terrible of villains. However, when they have no “boss” to serve they become depressed and listless.

Color: Blue & Yellow

Includes: Dangri Pant & T-Shirt

Accessories: Goggles

Fabric: Hosiery & Denim

Tags: Cartoon Characters Costume| Disney Characters Costume | Mickey Mouse Jumpsuit | Marvel Comics Character Outfit | Timon and Pumbaa | Fancy Dress Costumes | It’s My Costume | Fancy Dress Stores Near Me | Cartoons & Superheroes

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Minion Cartoon Character Kids Fancy Dress Costume”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP