FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

English King Costume | Medieval Prince Charming

699

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: Royal Blue & Golden | Includes: Shirt, Pant, Cape

Description

A perfect Prince Charming outfit for kids in your home. Most of us dreamed of having fairy costumes in our childhood, and now its turn for your kids to live their fantasy. Let them indulge in the creative world of Fairytale. These well-designed costumes will help them move freely. This King Fancy Dress is ideal for kids’ themed party. Also, check our best-selling Fairy Tale Costumes – Godmother, Fairytale Prince, Disney Princess, Poor Cinderella, Fortune Teller, etc.

 

Product Details

Includes: Shirt, Pant, Cape

Color: Royal Blue & Golden

 

Prince Charming Facts

Prince Charming is a major character in Disney‘s 1950 animated feature film, Cinderella. As his name suggests, he is the prince of a faraway kingdom, known for his dashing and handsome air. On the night of a royal ball, Charming falls in love with a mysterious maiden.

 

Tags: medieval king fancy dress | king costume for kids | king costume boy | king costume for boy | king fancy dress | prince charming costume

 

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “English King Costume | Medieval Prince Charming”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP