FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Indian Navy Officer Profession Community Helper Kids Fancy Dress Costume

349

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: Sky Blue & Navy Blue

Includes : Pant, Shirt, Cap

Description

Try our Indian Navy Officer high-quality fabric uniform for kids in your home and let them participate in school competitions. These well-designed costumes will help them move freely. This Indian Navy Officer Costume is ideal for the kids’ themed party. Also, check our top best-selling Professionals & Helpers Costumes – Teacher, Nurse, Indian Army Officer, Indian Air Force Officer, Indian Army, etc.

Indian Navy Officer Facts

Indian Navy plays a crucial role in the defense and security of India. The weapon and warhead induction in India Navy is very quick as compared to other military services of India. Founded in 1612 to protect merchant ships of Britain, currently Indian Navy has a soldier strength of approx. 58,300. source

Color: Sky Blue & Navy Blue

Includes : Pant, Shirt, Cap

Fabric: Cotton & Terrycot

Tags: Indian Navy Officer costume | Soldier costume | Defence fancy dress | Occupation theme costume | Military fancy dress | Helpers fancy dress | children’s fancy dress costume ideas | best baby costumes for rent | fancy dress shops | Indian fancy dress | costume sale | kids fancy dress costumes | fancy dress competition for kids| boys fancy dress | rent fancy dress | fancy dress themes | costumes for rent | fancy dress ideas for | Itsmycostume

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Indian Navy Officer Profession Community Helper Kids Fancy Dress Costume”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP