FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Fireman Professional Kids Fancy Dress Costume

349

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: Red & Black

Includes : Shirt, Pant, Cap

Description

A Premium fireman outfit for kids in your home. Let your kids save people from fire. These well-designed costumes will help them move freely. This Fireman fancy dress is ideal for the kids’ themed party. Also, check our top best-selling Professionals & Helpers Costumes – Indian Army, Nurse, Indian Air Force, Indian Navy Officer, Indian Army Officer, etc.

 

Product details

Includes: Shirt, Pant, Cap

Color: Red & Black

Fabric: Cotton & Terrycot

Accessory: Cap

 

Fireman Costume / Firefighter Facts

Did you know a firefighter is also known as a fireman? A highly skilled man or woman who works to combat and extinguish fires. A firefighter always the first official on the scene of fires, car accidents, or other emergencies.

 

Tags: Indian fireman costume | fireman costume India | fireman dress-up  | fireman fancy dress competition | childrens fireman fancy dress | fireman fancy dress child | fireman fancy dress accessories | fancy dress fireman helmet

 

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fireman Professional Kids Fancy Dress Costume”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP