FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

CREATE ACCOUNT

Deer Animal Kids Fancy Dress Costume

(1 customer review)

349

  • 2-3
  • 3-4
  • 4-5
  • 5-6
  • 6-7
  • 7-8
  • 8-9
  • 9-11
  • 11-13
  • 13-15
  • 15-18
  • Rent
  • Buy
Clear

BEST OFFERS

Save 10% more
  • Use Coupon Code: NEW10 (On every purchase)
  • 1-2 Days Fast Delivery Option Available
  • Expected Delivery between 1-6 Days depending on your chosen shipping method
  • 30% off on all orders above Rs. 5000 | Use Coupon Code: IMC30
Secure Payments Guaranteed
Share

Color: Brown

Includes: Jumpsuit, Headgear

Fabric: Fleece

Description

An amazing Deer Animal Jumpsuit for kids. Let your kids wear our high-quality fabric costume and win the competition. These well-designed costumes will help them move freely. This Deer Animal Costume is ideal for the kids’ themed party. Also, check our top best-selling Animals, Birds, and Insects Costumes – Elephant, Peacock, Squirrel, Bee, Tiger, Sea Horse, Ladybird, Caterpillar, etc.

Some Facts About Deer Animal

Deer are known for being calm and gentle animals. Many people even think of Bambi, the young and playful Disney cartoon, when they see a deer out in the wild. Deer are often seen slowly eating plants or leaping through the tall grass, and are recognized by their fluffy white tails and big antlers. Male deer are called bucks, and large males may sometimes be called stags. source

Color: Brown

Includes: Jumpsuit, Headgear

Fabric: Fleece

Tags: Deer Animal Costume | Disney Characters Costume | Animals, Birds, and Insects | Marvel Comics Character Outfit | Mythology | Fancy Dress Costumes | It’s My Costume | Fancy Dress Stores Near Me | Cartoons & Superheroes

How to measure

* All sizes are in inches.

ClassAge (Yrs.)Lower SizeFull Body SizeTop SizeShirt SizeKurtaJacketSkirt/ ShortsBlouseCapesCapriDupattaFrocksAnarkali
Play21830101418108102281.7518*
Pre-Nur2.520321214201281024101.751826
Pre-Nur3223412162212101026121.752028
Nursery4243614182414101228141.752230
K.G/ Prep5263816182616121230161.752432
Ist Std.6284018192818121232181.752434
IInd Std.73042181930181214342022636
IIIrd Std.83244202032201414362222838
IVth9344620223420141638242.253040
V & VI10/ 11364822243622161640262.253042
VII & VIII12/ 13385022263824161642282.253244
IXth Std.14405224284026181844302.253446
Xth Std.15425426304228201846322.253648
XI +164456/ 58/ 6026304428201848342.253650/ 52

Additional information

Weight499 g
Select Age Group (Years)

2-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-7, 7-8, 8-9, 9-11, 11-13, 13-15, 15-18

Buy/ Rent?

Rent, Buy

1 review for Deer Animal Kids Fancy Dress Costume

  1. admin

    Perfect

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Disclaimer: All outfits come in free sizes. As a result, it may require size alterations. Please refer to our size chart to ensure a perfect fit and accurate measurement. Product color may vary depending on the photo’s lighting.

TOP